Is Oops Wheat Free?
No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Vegetable Shortening, Sugar, Salt, Instant Yeast, Natural Identical Chicken Flavour, Whey Powder, Leek, White Pepper, Hydrolized Vegetable Protein, Enhancer, Anticaking Agent Silicon Dioxide, Synthetic Food Coloring
Check Oops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Powder
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingMeal PrepCooking


