Is op A PINCH OF CAJUN SEASONING Serving Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients Salt, Maltodextrin, Ground Chillies, Cayenne Pepper Garlic Powder, Allspice, Black Pepper Coriander Seed, Ground Ginger Nutrition p Energy HOU White Pepper Cumin, Fennel, Yeast Sat Extract, Cardamom, Mustard Flour, Anticaking Agent (Silicon dioxidel Suppestion Thyme Sunflower Oil, Oregand Favouring Colour (Paprika extract Allergy Advice
Check op A PINCH OF CAJUN SEASONING Serving against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open op A PINCH OF CAJUN SEASONING Serving in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicySavoryPepperyGarlicky
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingToppingGrilling


