Is Opal Apple Extra Fancy Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Opal Apple Extra Fancy

Check Opal Apple Extra Fancy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Opal Apple Extra Fancy is available at 2 retailers

VonsJewel-Osco

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBaking