Is open acres farm fresh boneless half ham Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cured with: water, salt, sodium phosphate, potassium acetate, sodium erythorbate, potassium diacetate, sodium nitrite,

Check open acres farm fresh boneless half ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep