Is Open Natura Dairy-Free Oatmilk+ Original Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oat Beverage (filtered Water, Oats), Contains 2% Or Less Of: High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Tricalcium Phosphate, Potassium Phosphate, Sea Salt, Gellan Gum, Natural Flavors, Vitamin A Palmitate, Ergocalciferol (vitamin D2), Riboflavin, Vitamin B12. May contain Wheat.

Check Open Natura Dairy-Free Oatmilk+ Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeCooking