Is Open Nature 100% Natural Grass Fed Angus Ground Beef 85% Lean 15% Fat - 16 Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Angus Beef

Check Open Nature 100% Natural Grass Fed Angus Ground Beef 85% Lean 15% Fat - 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Open Nature 100% Natural Grass Fed Angus Ground Beef 85% Lean 15% Fat - 16 Oz. is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich
Oat Free? Open Nature 100% Natural Grass Fed Angus Ground Beef 85% Lean 15% Fat - 16 Oz. | Spoonful