Is Open Nature Alaskan Cod Wild Fillets Not Kosher Certified - 1 Lb Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Alaskan Cod
Check Open Nature Alaskan Cod Wild Fillets Not Kosher Certified - 1 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Open Nature Alaskan Cod Wild Fillets Not Kosher Certified - 1 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Open Nature Alaskan Cod Wild Fillets Not Kosher Certified - 1 Lb is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
Mild
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingBakingGrilling


