Is Open Nature Almond Butter Creamy Honey - 16 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dry Roasted Almonds, Sugar, Honey, Palm Oil And Sea Salt

Check Open Nature Almond Butter Creamy Honey - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Open Nature Almond Butter Creamy Honey - 16 Oz is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping