Is Open Nature Bars Fruit And Veggie Mixed Berry - 6-2.75 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Mixed Berry Vegetable Base (Water, Apple Juice Concentrate, Pomegranate Juice Concentrate, Purple Carrot Juice Concentrate, Blueberry Puree Concentrate, Beet Juice, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid), Sugar, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Carrageenan
Check Open Nature Bars Fruit And Veggie Mixed Berry - 6-2.75 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Open Nature Bars Fruit And Veggie Mixed Berry - 6-2.75 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Open Nature Bars Fruit And Veggie Mixed Berry - 6-2.75 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


