Is Open Nature Beef Grass Fed Angus London Broil Grass Fed - 1.25 LB Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic beef

Check Open Nature Beef Grass Fed Angus London Broil Grass Fed - 1.25 LB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Open Nature Beef Grass Fed Angus London Broil Grass Fed - 1.25 LB is available at 2 retailers

VonsSafeway

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep