Is Open Nature Beef Marrow Bones Grass Fed - 32 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRASS FED BEEF BONES.
Check Open Nature Beef Marrow Bones Grass Fed - 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Open Nature Beef Marrow Bones Grass Fed - 32 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingSoup


