Is Open Nature Bison Hamburger Patties - 16 Oz. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bison

Check Open Nature Bison Hamburger Patties - 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryMeatyEarthy
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepLunch
Egg Free? Open Nature Bison Hamburger Patties - 16 Oz. | Spoonful