Is Open Nature Cheese Crisp Parmesan Original - 3 OZ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
parmesan cheese (pasteurized milk, cheese cultures, salt, microbial enzymes)
Check Open Nature Cheese Crisp Parmesan Original - 3 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Open Nature Cheese Crisp Parmesan Original - 3 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryNuttySaltyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


