Is Open Nature Chicken Breast Boneless Skinless Value Pack - 2.25 LB Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Boneless Skinless Chicken Breasts
Check Open Nature Chicken Breast Boneless Skinless Value Pack - 2.25 LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Open Nature Chicken Breast Boneless Skinless Value Pack - 2.25 LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Open Nature Chicken Breast Boneless Skinless Value Pack - 2.25 LB is available at 2 retailers
SafewayMeijer
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


