Is Open Nature Chicken Drumsticks Air Chill - LB Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Drumsticks
Check Open Nature Chicken Drumsticks Air Chill - LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Open Nature Chicken Drumsticks Air Chill - LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Open Nature Chicken Drumsticks Air Chill - LB is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepMarinading


