Is Open Nature Chicken Whole Air Chill - LB Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Young Chicken With Giblets, Parts Of Giblets May Be Missing
Check Open Nature Chicken Whole Air Chill - LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Open Nature Chicken Whole Air Chill - LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Simply Nature Bone Broth Chicken
Nature Valley Whole Grain Biscuits With Almond Butter
CHICKEN FRIED RICE CHICKEN BREAST WITH WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE, EDAMAME, CARROTS & SCRAMBLED EGGS IN A SAVORY SESAME SAUCE SIMPLY STEAMERS, CHICKEN FRIED RICE
Whole & Simple Mediterranean Style Chicken Quinoa Bowl
Simply Nature Organic Chicken Broth
About this product
Poultry · Whole
Flavor
MeatyNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


