Is Open Nature Chicken Wings Whole Air Chill - LB Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- chicken wings
chicken wings
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
chicken wings
Check Open Nature Chicken Wings Whole Air Chill - LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Open Nature Chicken Wings Whole Air Chill - LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Frank's RedHot Buffalo Wings Sauce, Chicken Wing Seasoning, 12 fl oz
Simply Nature Bone Broth Chicken
Frank's RedHot Buffalo Wings Sauce, Chicken Wing Seasoning, 23 fl oz
Nature Valley Whole Grain Biscuits With Almond Butter
CHICKEN FRIED RICE CHICKEN BREAST WITH WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE, EDAMAME, CARROTS & SCRAMBLED EGGS IN A SAVORY SESAME SAUCE SIMPLY STEAMERS, CHICKEN FRIED RICE
About this product
Poultry · Whole


