Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Open Nature Crackers Water Cracked Black Pepper - 4.4 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

wheat flour, high oleic sunflower oil, contains 2% or less of: salt, malted barley extract, black pepper

Check Open Nature Crackers Water Cracked Black Pepper - 4.4 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Open Nature Crackers Water Cracked Black Pepper - 4.4 Oz is available at 3 retailers

Jewel-OscoSafewayVons

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping
Pescatarian? Open Nature Crackers Water Cracked Black Pepper - 4.4 Oz | Spoonful