Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Open Nature Crackers Water Original - 4.4 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Malted Barley Extract

Check Open Nature Crackers Water Original - 4.4 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Open Nature Crackers Water Original - 4.4 Oz is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayUnited SupermarketsVons

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichBreakfast
Lactose Free? Open Nature Crackers Water Original - 4.4 Oz | Spoonful