Is Open Nature Dairy Creamer Hazelnut - 32 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nonfat Milk, Heavy Cream, Sugar, Natural Flavor, Salt
Check Open Nature Dairy Creamer Hazelnut - 32 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Open Nature Dairy Creamer Hazelnut - 32 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Open Nature Dairy Creamer Hazelnut - 32 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Milk · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


