Is Open Nature Dill Pickle Spears - 24 FZ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

fresh cucumbers, water, vinegar, contains less than 2% of salt, calcium chloride, gum arabic, turmeric extract (color), natural flavors, polysorbate 80

Check Open Nature Dill Pickle Spears - 24 FZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Open Nature Dill Pickle Spears - 24 FZ is available at 2 retailers

Jewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
SourVinegarySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishGarnishing