Is Open Nature Dip Cauliflower Jalapeno Cilantro - 8 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cauliflower, Water, Garbanzo Beans (Garbanzo Beans, Water, Salt), Pumpkin Seeds, Canola Oil, Spinach, Jalapeno Peppers, Cilantro, Tahini (Sesame Seeds), Salt, Natural Flavors, Distilled Vinegar, Garlic, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Citric Acid, Nutritional Yeast, Lactic Acid, Spice, Xanthan Gum, Paprika
Check Open Nature Dip Cauliflower Jalapeno Cilantro - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Open Nature Dip Cauliflower Jalapeno Cilantro - 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Open Nature Dip Cauliflower Jalapeno Cilantro - 8 Oz is available at 3 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyHerbaceousSavoryTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep


