Is Open Nature Dip Cauliflower Jalapeno Cilantro - 8 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cauliflower, Water, Garbanzo Beans (Garbanzo Beans, Water, Salt), Pumpkin Seeds, Canola Oil, Spinach, Jalapeno Peppers, Cilantro, Tahini (Sesame Seeds), Salt, Natural Flavors, Distilled Vinegar, Garlic, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Citric Acid, Nutritional Yeast, Lactic Acid, Spice, Xanthan Gum, Paprika
Check Open Nature Dip Cauliflower Jalapeno Cilantro - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Open Nature Dip Cauliflower Jalapeno Cilantro - 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Open Nature Dip Cauliflower Jalapeno Cilantro - 8 Oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


