Is Open Nature French Vanilla Granola, French Vanilla Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE ROLLED OATS, CANE SUGAR, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, RICE FLOUR, CORNSTARCH, HONEY, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, BARLEY MALT SYRUP, SPICES.
Check Open Nature French Vanilla Granola, French Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Open Nature French Vanilla Granola, French Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


