Is Open Nature Ham Uncured Honey - 6 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Honey, Sea Salt, Raw Cane Sugar, Celery Juice Powder

Check Open Nature Ham Uncured Honey - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Open Nature Ham Uncured Honey - 6 Oz is available at 2 retailers

SafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweetSalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichBreakfastMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Open Nature Ham Uncured Honey - 6 Oz | Spoonful