Is Open Nature Hazelnuts Chpped - 2.25 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hazelnuts
Check Open Nature Hazelnuts Chpped - 2.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Open Nature Hazelnuts Chpped - 2.25 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Live G Free Gluten Free White Wide Open Bread
Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Nut Chewy Granola Bars, Peanut, 6 Ct, 7.4 Oz
Where to buy
Open Nature Hazelnuts Chpped - 2.25 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnackingGarnishing


