Is Open Nature Icelandic Yogurt Lowfat Blueberry - 5.3 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Milk and Skim Milk, Blueberry Flavored Base (Water, Sugar, Blueberries, Pectin, Locust Bean Gum, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride).

Check Open Nature Icelandic Yogurt Lowfat Blueberry - 5.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Open Nature Icelandic Yogurt Lowfat Blueberry - 5.3 Oz is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking