Is Open Nature Lamb Ground Lamb 85% Lean 15% Fat Grass Fed - 16 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lamb
Check Open Nature Lamb Ground Lamb 85% Lean 15% Fat Grass Fed - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Open Nature Lamb Ground Lamb 85% Lean 15% Fat Grass Fed - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Open Nature Lamb Ground Lamb 85% Lean 15% Fat Grass Fed - 16 Oz is available at 2 retailers
SafewayUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
EarthyMeatySavory
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


