Is Open Nature Lamb Leg Boneless Whole - 7.00 LB Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lamb

Check Open Nature Lamb Leg Boneless Whole - 7.00 LB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Open Nature Lamb Leg Boneless Whole - 7.00 LB is available at 2 retailers

Giant EagleThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling