Is Open Nature Lamb Rib Roast Frenched - 2.00 LB Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lamb

Check Open Nature Lamb Rib Roast Frenched - 2.00 LB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Open Nature Lamb Rib Roast Frenched - 2.00 LB is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep