Is Open Nature Lamb Shanks - 1.50 LB Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lamb
Check Open Nature Lamb Shanks - 1.50 LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Open Nature Lamb Shanks - 1.50 LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Live G Free Gluten Free White Wide Open Bread
Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Nut Chewy Granola Bars, Peanut, 6 Ct, 7.4 Oz
Where to buy
Open Nature Lamb Shanks - 1.50 LB is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


