Is Open Nature Lemon Garlic Vinaigrette Dressing, Lemon Garlic Vinaigrette Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANOLA OIL, WATER, LEMON JUICE, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, SALT, GARLIC, SPICE, DRIED GARLIC, ROWANBERRY EXTRACT (CONTAINS TAPIOCA FLOUR), MUSTARD FLOUR, GARLIC POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, TURMERIC (FOR COLOR).

Check Open Nature Lemon Garlic Vinaigrette Dressing, Lemon Garlic Vinaigrette against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinading