Is Open Nature Pita Crackers With Sea Salt, Sea Salt Oat Free?

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, AMYLASE, FOLIC ACID), MID-OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR HIGH-OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, SEASONING (CORN MALTODEXTRIN, GARLIC POWDER, SALT, TORULA YEAST, SUGAR, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY AND CHIVE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ONION POWDER, SPICES, EXTRACTIVE OF TURMERIC), YEAST, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, BAKING POWDER (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, CORN STARCH, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), WHEAT STARCH, DOUGH CONDITIONER (ASCORBIC ACID).
Check Open Nature Pita Crackers With Sea Salt, Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Open Nature Pita Crackers With Sea Salt, Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


