Is Open Nature Pork Links Breakfast Traditional - 8 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Seasoning (Sea Salt, Spices, Turbinado Sugar), Collagen Casing

Check Open Nature Pork Links Breakfast Traditional - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking