Is Open Nature Pork Ribs Loin Back Ribs - 2.50 LB Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- pork
pork
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pork.
Check Open Nature Pork Ribs Loin Back Ribs - 2.50 LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Open Nature Pork Ribs Loin Back Ribs - 2.50 LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
back to NATURE Crackers Rice Thin Gluten-Free Multi-Seed - 4 Oz
Jones Dairy Farm Canadian Bacon, Hickory Smoked, Center Cut, Pork Loin
APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON DRY RUBBED WITH SEASONING FRESH PORK LOIN FILET, APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON
Smithfield Marinated Roasted Garlic & Herb Pork Loin File...
Hormel Always Tender Extra Lean Center Cut Original Pork Loin Filet
Where to buy
Open Nature Pork Ribs Loin Back Ribs - 2.50 LB is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Whole


