Is Open Nature Salami Nuggets Uncured 100% Natural Genoa - 6 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Sea Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Natural Flavoring, Turbinado Sugar, Wine, Garlic Celery Powder, Lactic Acid Starter Culture
Check Open Nature Salami Nuggets Uncured 100% Natural Genoa - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Open Nature Salami Nuggets Uncured 100% Natural Genoa - 6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Open Nature Salami Nuggets Uncured 100% Natural Genoa - 6 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Meat · Nugget
Flavor
GarlickySalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch


