Is Open Nature Salami Uncured 100% Natural Italian Dry - 10 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pork, sea salt, contains less than 2% of the following: turbinado sugar, wine, garlic, natural flavoring, celery powder, lactic acid starter culture
Check Open Nature Salami Uncured 100% Natural Italian Dry - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Open Nature Salami Uncured 100% Natural Italian Dry - 10 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


