Is Open Nature Scandal-Less Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Light Ice Cream - 1 Pint Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nonfat Milk, Cookie Dough Pieces (Cookie Dough (Wheat Flour, Brown Sugar (Sugar, Molasses), Sugar, Palm Oil, Water, Invert Sugar, Salt, Natural Flavors, Baking Soda), Chocolaty Chips (Powdered Cane Sugar (Cane Sugar, Corn Starch), Coconut Oil, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Cocoa Powder, Sunflower Oil, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavors)), Erythritol, Cream, Chicory Root Extract, Milk Protein Concentrate, Cane Sugar, Organic Sugared Egg Yolks (Egg Yolks, Sugar), Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Stevia, Natural Flavor

Check Open Nature Scandal-Less Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Light Ice Cream - 1 Pint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Open Nature Scandal-Less Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Light Ice Cream - 1 Pint is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwich