Is Open Nature Scandal-Less Sea Salt Caramel Light Ice Cream - 1 Pint Oat Free?

Ingredients
Nonfat Milk, Caramel Swirl (Sugar, Water, Coconut Oil, Corn Starch, Pectin), Erythritol, Cream, Chicory Root Extract, Milk Protein Concentrate, Cane Sugar, Organic Sugared Egg Yolks (Egg Yolks, Sugar), Sea Salt, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Stevia, Natural Flavor
Check Open Nature Scandal-Less Sea Salt Caramel Light Ice Cream - 1 Pint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Open Nature Scandal-Less Sea Salt Caramel Light Ice Cream - 1 Pint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Talenti Gelato Non-GMO Sea Salt Caramel, 1 Pint
Yasso Frozen Greek Yogurt Creamy Sea Salt Caramel Chocolate Crunch Frozen Yogurt Ice Cream, 4 Bars
Halo Top Vanilla Bean Light Ice Cream 1 Pint - 16 Oz
Halo Top Creamery, Ice Cream Sea Salt Caramel, 16 Fl Oz
Halo Top Peanut Butter Cup Light Ice Cream 1 Pint - 16 Oz
Where to buy
Open Nature Scandal-Less Sea Salt Caramel Light Ice Cream - 1 Pint is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


