Is Open Nature Sea Scallops North Atlantic Wild Caught Colossal Under 15 Count - 16 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Scallops (Placopecten Magellanicus)
Check Open Nature Sea Scallops North Atlantic Wild Caught Colossal Under 15 Count - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Open Nature Sea Scallops North Atlantic Wild Caught Colossal Under 15 Count - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Open Nature Sea Scallops North Atlantic Wild Caught Colossal Under 15 Count - 16 Oz is available at 2 retailers
SafewayUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


