Is Open Nature Uncured Boneless Ham Steak Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Brown Sugar, Sea Salt, Vinegar, Maple Sugar, Cultured Celery Juice Powder

Check Open Nature Uncured Boneless Ham Steak against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Open Nature Uncured Boneless Ham Steak is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsSafewayUnited SupermarketsVons

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
LunchGrillingMeal PrepSandwich