Is Open Nature Yogurt Greek Nonfat Strained Plain - 5.3 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Skim Milk. Contains Live and Active Cultures.

Check Open Nature Yogurt Greek Nonfat Strained Plain - 5.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Open Nature Yogurt Greek Nonfat Strained Plain - 5.3 Oz is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go