Is Open Nature Yogurt Icelandc Plain 2% - 24 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Milk And Skim Milk

Check Open Nature Yogurt Icelandc Plain 2% - 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Open Nature Yogurt Icelandc Plain 2% - 24 Oz is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
TangySour
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingSmoothie