Is Open Season Injectable Marinade Kit Creole Butter With Creole Seasoning Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Natural Flavor, Chicken Broth, Garlic Powder, With Less Than 2% Dextrose, Modified Food Starch, Spices, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Extractives Of Paprika, Sodium Benzoate (preservative). Contains Milk.
Check Open Season Injectable Marinade Kit Creole Butter With Creole Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Open Season Injectable Marinade Kit Creole Butter With Creole Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


