Is Open Season Injectable Marinade Kit Creole Butter With Creole Seasoning Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Natural Flavor, Chicken Broth, Garlic Powder, With Less Than 2% Dextrose, Modified Food Starch, Spices, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Extractives Of Paprika, Sodium Benzoate (preservative). Contains Milk.
Check Open Season Injectable Marinade Kit Creole Butter With Creole Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Open Season Injectable Marinade Kit Creole Butter With Creole Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyButtery
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCookingMeal Prep


