Is Opies Stem Ginger 350G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Stem Ginger, Sugar, Water
Check Opies Stem Ginger 350G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Opies Stem Ginger 350G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Opies Stem Ginger 350G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing


