Is Opies Mini Silverskin Onions 227g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Silverskin Onions, Water, Spirit Vinegar (13%), Salt, Sugar, Onion Concentrate, Preservative: Sodium Metabisulphite

Check Opies Mini Silverskin Onions 227g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Opies Mini Silverskin Onions 227g is available at 4 retailers

TescoOcadoBritish Corner ShopAppyshop

About this product

Vegetable · Bottle

Flavor
VinegaryAcidicSaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
GarnishingSide DishSnacking