Is Opies Pickled Onions In Balsamic Vinegar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nions, Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena, Water, Sugar, Salt

Check Opies Pickled Onions In Balsamic Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Opies Pickled Onions In Balsamic Vinegar is available at 1 retailer

British Corner Shop

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
TangySweetSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSide Dish