Is Opies Pickled Walnuts In Malt Vinegar (390g) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Walnuts, Sugar, Water, Distilled Barley Malt Vinegar, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Acetic Acid, Barley Malt Extract, Natural Flavouring
Check Opies Pickled Walnuts In Malt Vinegar (390g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Opies Pickled Walnuts In Malt Vinegar (390g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


