Is Optavia Frosty Coffee Soft Serve Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium Caseinate, Sugar, Fructose, Inulin, Sunflower Oil, Maltodextrin, Dextrin, Whey Protein Concentrate, Coffee, Cellulose Gum, Egg Whites, Sodium Caseinate, Xanthan Gum, Erythritol, Steviol Glycosides, Carrageenan, Natural Flavors, Natural Tocopherols, Mono And Diglycerides, Monk Fruit Extract, Bacillus Coagulans Gbi-30 6086. Contains: Milk And Eggs.
Check Optavia Frosty Coffee Soft Serve against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Optavia Frosty Coffee Soft Serve in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


